headimage1

社団法人 日本音響学会社団法人 日本音響学会

編集委員会名簿

icon編集委員長  伊藤 彰則 (2015年5月〜2017年5月)

論文部会 会誌部会
主査 鵜木 祐史 主査 大川 茂樹
副主査 苣木 禎史 副主査 荒井 隆行
聴覚 坂本 修一(幹事) 聴覚 上田 和夫(幹事)
坂本 真一 齋藤  毅
廣谷 定男 松尾 行雄
超音波・
水中音響
野村 英之(幹事) 超音波・
水中音響
小山 大介(幹事)
三浦  光 畑中 信一
會澤 康治 森  和義
騒音・振動 岡田 恭明(幹事) 騒音・振動 江波戸 明彦(幹事)
横島 潤紀 横山  栄
森下 達哉 土肥 哲也
電気音響      梶川 嘉延(幹事) 電気音響      猿渡 洋(幹事)
大谷  真 岡本 拓磨
島内 末廣 武岡 成人
榎本 成悟
戸上 真人   
青木 直史   
丹羽 健太   
西野 隆典   
Woon-Seng Gan   
音楽音響  三浦 雅展(幹事) 音楽音響  亀川  徹(幹事)
若槻 尚斗 安井 希子
丸井 淳史   
音声 實廣 貴敏(幹事) 音声 北村 達也(幹事)
河合  剛 荒井 隆行(兼任)
戸田 智基 程島 奈緒
松ア 博季
建築音響 安田 洋介(幹事) 建築音響 平光 厚雄(幹事)
田中 ひかり 矢入 幹記
川井 敬二 稲留 康一
 

icon 編集委員長  中村健太郎 (2013年5月〜2015年5月)   

論文部会 会誌部会
主査 鵜木 祐史 主査 蘆原  郁
副主査 苣木 禎史 副主査 大川 茂樹
聴覚 古川 茂人(幹事) 聴覚 上田 和夫(幹事)
坂本 修一 齋藤  毅
坂本 真一 松尾 行雄
超音波・
水中音響
土屋 隆生(幹事) 超音波・
水中音響
石井 孝明(幹事)
山口  匡 小山 大介
野村 英之 志村 拓也
騒音・振動 岡田 恭明(幹事) 騒音・振動 江波戸 明彦(幹事)
横島 潤紀 横山  栄
野呂 雄一 土肥 哲也
電気音響 梶川 嘉延(幹事) 電気音響 猿渡 洋(幹事)
苣木 禎史 松井 健太郎
西村 竜一 岡本 拓磨
大谷  真
島内 末廣
音楽音響 小野 順貴(幹事) 音楽音響 三浦 雅展(幹事)
若槻 尚斗 亀川  徹
音声 緒方 公一(幹事) 音声 荒井 隆行(幹事)
河合  剛 北村 達也
實廣 貴敏 程島 奈緒
戸田 智基
建築音響 佐藤 逸人(幹事) 建築音響 岩本  毅(幹事)
田中 ひかり 上野 佳奈子
安田 洋介 平光 厚雄
  

icon 編集委員長  伊藤 彰則 (2011年5月〜2013年5月)   

論文部会 会誌部会
主査 西村  明 主査 蘆原  郁
副主査 古賀 貴士 副主査 大川 茂樹
聴覚 加藤 宏明(幹事) 聴覚 入野 俊夫(幹事)
古川 茂人 坂本 修一
鵜木 祐史 上田 和夫
超音波・
水中音響
竹内 真一(幹事) 超音波・
水中音響
大野 正弘(幹事)
土屋 隆生 石井 孝明
小山 大介 若槻 尚斗
騒音・振動 岡田 恭明(幹事) 騒音・振動 長倉  清(幹事)
大久保 朝直 江波戸 明彦
横島 潤紀 横山  栄
電気音響 苣木 禎史(幹事) 電気音響 伊勢 友彦(幹事)
岩谷 幸雄 猿渡 洋
小野 一穂 松井 健太郎
西村 竜一
梶川 嘉延
音楽音響 森  太郎(幹事) 音楽音響 三浦 雅展(幹事)
小野 順貴 藤沢  望
音声 小坂 哲夫(幹事) 音声 荒井 隆行(幹事)
緒方 公一 大川 茂樹
水野 秀之 黒岩 眞吾
河合  剛
建築音響 富来 礼次(幹事) 建築音響 杉江 聡(幹事)
古賀 貴士 豊田 政弘
佐藤 逸人 岩本  毅

icon編集委員長  正木 信夫 (2009年5月〜2011年5月)

論文部会 会誌部会
主査 伊藤 彰則 主査 高野  靖
副主査 西村  明 副主査 蘆原  郁
聴覚 加藤 宏明(幹事) 聴覚 小澤 賢司(幹事)
古川 茂人 蘆原  郁
鵜木 祐史 入野 俊夫
超音波・
水中音響
土屋 健伸(幹事) 超音波・
水中音響
伊藤 洋一(幹事)
山本  健 西條 献児
竹内 真一 大野 正弘
騒音・振動 尾本  章(幹事) 騒音・振動 田中 俊光(幹事)
岡田 恭明 田近 輝俊
大久保 朝直 長倉  清
電気音響 苣木 禎史(幹事) 電気音響 杉本 岳大(幹事)
岩谷 幸雄 伊勢 友彦
小野 一穂 猿渡 洋
西村 竜一
梶川 嘉延
音楽音響 森  太郎(幹事) 音楽音響 西村  明(幹事)
西村  明 三浦 雅展
音声 間野 一則(幹事) 音声 大川 茂樹(幹事)
緒方 公一 荒井 隆行
水野 秀之 黒岩 眞吾
小坂 哲夫
建築音響 古賀 貴士(幹事) 建築音響 買手 正浩(幹事)
富来 礼次 杉江 聡
豊田 政弘

icon編集委員長  正木 信夫 (2007年5月〜2009年5月)

論文部会 会誌部会
主査 中村 健太郎 主査 高野  靖
副主査(音声) 伊藤 彰則 副主査 蘆原  郁
聴覚 倉片 憲治(幹事) 聴覚 小澤 賢司(幹事)
加藤 宏明 蘆原  郁(兼任)
鵜木 祐史 入野 俊夫
超音波・
水中音響
小池 義和(幹事) 超音波・
水中音響
伊藤 洋一(幹事)
土屋 健伸 大野 正弘
山本  健 西條 献児
騒音・振動 尾本  章(幹事) 騒音・振動 木村 和則(幹事)
三宅 龍雄 田中 俊光
宇津野 秀夫 田近 輝俊
電気音響 三好 正人(幹事) 電気音響 梶川 嘉延(幹事)
岩谷 幸雄 伊勢 友彦
苣木 禎史 杉本 岳大
岩城 正和
音楽音響 西口 磯春(幹事) 音楽音響 森  太郎(幹事)
西村  明 西村  明
音声 間野 一則(幹事) 音声 大川 茂樹(幹事)
山下 洋一 峯松 信明
元木 邦俊 荒井 隆行
小坂 哲夫
建築音響 坂本 慎一(幹事) 建築音響 濱田 幸雄(幹事)
古賀 貴士 羽入 敏樹
買手 正浩
footimage1